A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kartarpur Station | Trains From and To Kartarpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kartarpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kartarpur by train, then find the Complete information about Kartarpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kartarpur, distance to Kartarpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kartarpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kartarpur Station - List of Kartarpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kartarpur Station, Trains from Kartarpur, and Trains Passing through the Kartarpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74646 ASR UMB DMU 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 74923 HSX ASR DMU 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
5 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR 7:52 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 8:11 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
7 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 9:31 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
9 74641 JUC ASR DMU 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
10 64551 LDH ASR MEMU 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
11 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:46 PM 12:48 PM M W S
12 74924 ASR HSX DMU 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
13 64552 ASR LDH MEMU 3:03 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
14 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
15 74643 JUC ASR DMU 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
16 54602 ASR HSR PASNGER 5:54 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
17 74645 UMB ASR DMU 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
18 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 7:01 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
19 74642 ASR JUC DMU 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
20 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S T F
21 74644 ASR JUC DMU 10:34 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
22 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network