A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Karnal Station | Trains From and To Karnal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karnal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karnal by train, then find the Complete information about Karnal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karnal, distance to Karnal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karnal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karnal Station - List of Karnal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karnal Station, Trains from Karnal, and Trains Passing through the Karnal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 12:02 AM 12:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 12:24 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 18101 TATA JAT EXP 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 12:51 AM 12:53 AM T
6 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 1:28 AM 1:30 AM W
8 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 1:52 AM 1:54 AM S M T W T F S
9 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
10 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
11 14034 JAMMU MAIL 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 12312 KALKA MAIL 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S M T W T F S
13 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
14 12983 AII CDG G RATH 4:21 AM 4:23 AM S T F
15 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
16 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 6:16 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
17 64541 PNP UMB MEMU 6:23 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
18 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
19 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 6:51 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
20 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
21 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 7:16 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
22 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 7:31 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
23 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 7:34 AM 7:36 AM S W
24 14795 EKTA EXPRESS 8:09 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
25 14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN 8:09 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
26 64532 UMB DLI EMU 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
27 12497 SHANE PUNJAB 8:30 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
28 14037 DLI PTK EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W F S
29 12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
30 14732 FKA DLI EXP 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
31 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
32 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
33 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 12:01 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
34 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 12:52 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
35 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:56 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
36 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 1:11 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
37 12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 1:34 PM 1:36 PM M T W T F S
38 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU 1:44 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
39 22451 CDG SUP FAST 1:53 PM 1:55 PM M T
40 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
41 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 2:06 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
42 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 2:09 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
43 14038 PTK DLI EXP 2:56 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T S
44 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 4:01 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
45 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S T F
46 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM M W T S
47 12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
48 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 4:39 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
49 14731 DLI FKA EXP 4:54 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
50 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
51 14674 SHAHEED EXP 6:11 PM 6:13 PM S T T F
52 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 6:11 PM 6:13 PM M W S
53 64543 PNP UMB MEMU 6:26 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
54 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 6:37 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
55 54303 DLI KLK PASS 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
56 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN 7:44 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
57 14796 EKTA EXPRESS 7:46 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
58 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
59 64481 PNP UMB MEMU 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
60 12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 8:48 PM 8:50 PM M T W T F S
61 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 9:41 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
62 64542 UMB PNP MEMU 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
63 14033 JAMMU MAIL 10:46 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
64 12984 CDG AII G RATH 10:56 PM 10:58 PM M W S
65 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network