All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Karmali Station | Trains From and To Karmali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karmali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karmali by train, then find the Complete information about Karmali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karmali, distance to Karmali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karmali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karmali Station - List of Karmali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karmali Station, Trains from Karmali, and Trains Passing through the Karmali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 2:50 AM 2:52 AM S T
2 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 3:40 AM 3:42 AM M F
3 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM M
4 50101 RN MAO PASS 6:14 AM 6:15 AM
5 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 6:24 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 50108 MAO SWV PASS 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
7 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 7:28 AM 7:30 AM T
8 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S
10 22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 11:00 AM LAST STN T
11 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
12 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 12:12 PM 12:14 PM M
13 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 1:02 PM 1:04 PM T W
14 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 2:06 PM 2:08 PM M S
15 10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
16 50107 SWV MAO PASS 6:18 PM 6:19 PM
17 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
18 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM W
19 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S
20 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM M
21 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM F
22 50102 MAO RN PASS 8:50 PM 8:51 PM
23 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
24 22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP FIRST STN 1:00 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network