All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Karmad Station | Trains From and To Karmad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karmad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karmad by train, then find the Complete information about Karmad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karmad, distance to Karmad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karmad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karmad Station - List of Karmad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karmad Station, Trains from Karmad, and Trains Passing through the Karmad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 1:29 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 57516 NED DD PASNGR 1:34 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 77683 JALNA NSL DEMU 6:24 AM 6:25 AM M T W T F
4 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 57541 NSL NED PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 57562 MMR KCG PASS 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
8 77691 JALNA NSL DEMU 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S
9 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 57561 KCG MMR PASS 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
11 77684 NSL JALNA DEMU 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F
12 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
13 57542 NED MMR PASS 11:14 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network