A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Karisath Station | Trains From and To Karisath Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karisath Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karisath by train, then find the Complete information about Karisath Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karisath, distance to Karisath from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karisath, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karisath Station - List of Karisath Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karisath Station, Trains from Karisath, and Trains Passing through the Karisath Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63262 BXR FUT MEMU 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 63233 PNBE MGS PASS 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 63232 BXR PNBE MEMU 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
4 63227 PNBE MGS MEMU 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 63264 MGS PNBE MEMU 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 63219 DNR RPR MEMU 11:06 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
8 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 12:48 PM 12:50 PM T S
9 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 12:48 PM 12:50 PM M T T F S
10 63234 MGS PNBE PASS 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
11 63225 PNBE MGS MEMU 1:49 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
12 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 3:23 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
13 63220 RPR PNBE MEMU 3:57 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
14 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM M T W F S
15 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S T
16 63263 PNBE BXR MEMU 5:41 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
17 63226 MGS PNBE MEMU 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
18 63228 MGS PNBE MEMU 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
19 63261 FUT BXR MEMU 9:04 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
20 63231 PNBE MGS MEMU 9:50 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network