Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Karimuddinpur Station - List of Karimuddinpur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Karimuddinpur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Karimuddinpur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BUI BCY DEMU (75101) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM M T W T F S
BUI BCY PASS (55133) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
BCY CPR PASS (55014) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
SARNATH EXPRESS (15159) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
CPR BCY PASS (55131) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
MUV CPR PASS (55132) 3:37 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
CPR BCY PASS (55013) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
BCY BUI PASS (55134) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
BCY BUI DEMU (75102) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network