All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Karimuddinpur Station | Trains From and To Karimuddinpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karimuddinpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karimuddinpur by train, then find the Complete information about Karimuddinpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karimuddinpur, distance to Karimuddinpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karimuddinpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karimuddinpur Station - List of Karimuddinpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karimuddinpur Station, Trains from Karimuddinpur, and Trains Passing through the Karimuddinpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 75101 BUI BCY DEMU 5:24 AM 5:25 AM M T W T F S
2 55133 BUI BCY PASS 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 55014 BCY CPR PASS 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
4 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 55131 CPR BCY PASS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 55132 MUV CPR PASS 3:37 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
7 55013 CPR BCY PASS 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
8 55134 BCY BUI PASS 7:12 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
9 75102 BCY BUI DEMU 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network