Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kargi Road Station | Trains From and To Kargi Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kargi Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kargi Road by train, then find the Complete information about Kargi Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kargi Road, distance to Kargi Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kargi Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kargi Road Station - List of Kargi Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kargi Road Station, Trains from Kargi Road, and Trains Passing through the Kargi Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 1:56 AM 1:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 2:40 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 4:05 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 4:46 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 4:46 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 6:36 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
10 68740 BSP PND MEMU 8:06 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
11 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 8:45 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
12 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
13 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 68739 PND BSP MEMU 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
15 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
16 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 4:10 PM 4:11 PM S M T W T F S
17 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
18 18236 BSP BPL PAS 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
19 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
20 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 9:29 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
21 58219 BSP CHRM PASS 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network