A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Karauta Station | Trains From and To Karauta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karauta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karauta by train, then find the Complete information about Karauta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karauta, distance to Karauta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karauta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karauta Station - List of Karauta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karauta Station, Trains from Karauta, and Trains Passing through the Karauta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 73202 DNR BKP PASS 3:47 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 63272 PNBE MKA MEMU 6:16 AM 6:17 AM M T W T F S
4 13236 INTERCITY EXP 6:21 AM 6:22 AM M T W T F S
5 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 83131 GRD DNR LINK 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 63217 MKA DNR MEMU 7:34 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 53229 RGD DNR PASS 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
9 53232 DNR TIA PASS 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
10 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
11 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 13234 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 10:20 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
13 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 11:37 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
15 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 12:14 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
16 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 12:43 PM 12:45 PM M T W F S
17 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 12:44 PM 12:45 PM S T
18 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
19 13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 4:26 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
20 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
21 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 5:16 PM 5:18 PM T S
22 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 5:16 PM 5:18 PM M T T F S
23 63271 MKA PNBE MEMU 5:29 PM 5:30 PM M T W T F S
24 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
25 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
26 53231 TIA DNR PASS 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
27 53230 DNR RGD PASS 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
28 63218 DNR MKA DEMU 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
29 13235 INTERCITY EXP 8:49 PM 8:50 PM M T W T F S
30 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 9:34 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
31 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 10:48 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network