Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Karamtolla Station | Trains From and To Karamtolla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karamtolla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karamtolla by train, then find the Complete information about Karamtolla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karamtolla, distance to Karamtolla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karamtolla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karamtolla Station - List of Karamtolla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karamtolla Station, Trains from Karamtolla, and Trains Passing through the Karamtolla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53030 BGP AZ PASS 7:07 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 53431 SBG JMP PASS 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
3 53021 AZ BGP PASS 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 53042 JYG HWH PASS 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
5 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 53416 JMP SBG PASS 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 53022 BGP AZ PASS 1:23 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
8 53415 SBG JMP PASS 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
9 53408 JMP RPH PASS 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
10 53041 HWH JYG PGR 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
11 53432 JMP SBG PASS 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
12 53029 AZ BGP PASS 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network