All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Karamnasa Station | Trains From and To Karamnasa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karamnasa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karamnasa by train, then find the Complete information about Karamnasa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karamnasa, distance to Karamnasa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karamnasa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karamnasa Station - List of Karamnasa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karamnasa Station, Trains from Karamnasa, and Trains Passing through the Karamnasa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53614 MGS GAYA PASS 4:38 AM 4:39 AM M T W T F S
2 53522 BSB ASN PASS 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM M T F S
4 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S W
5 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 7:09 AM 7:10 AM T
6 13009 DOON EXPRESS 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
7 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 53609 DOS MGS PASS 11:53 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
9 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 53610 MGS DOS PASS 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
11 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 4:17 PM 4:19 PM S
12 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 4:17 PM 4:19 PM T W F S
13 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 4:17 PM 4:19 PM M T
14 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
15 13010 DOON EXPRESS 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
16 54271 ARA MGS PASS 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
17 53521 ASN BSB PASS 7:32 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
18 54272 MGS ARA PASS 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
19 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 10:06 PM 10:07 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network