Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Karaikkudi Junction Station | Trains From and To Karaikkudi Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karaikkudi Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karaikkudi Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Karaikkudi Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karaikkudi Junction , distance to Karaikkudi Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karaikkudi Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karaikkudi Junction Station - List of Karaikkudi Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karaikkudi Junction Station, Trains from Karaikkudi Junction , and Trains Passing through the Karaikkudi Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 12:30 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 2:10 AM 2:15 AM T
3 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:25 AM W
4 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 2:20 AM 2:25 AM W
5 16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 5:10 AM 5:15 AM W S
6 16101 RAMESWARAM EXP 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 56829 TPJ RMM PASS 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 76838 VPT KKDI MEMU SPL 9:35 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
9 18495 BHUBANESWAR EXP 11:30 AM 11:35 AM S
10 76805 MQ MNM DMU 11:40 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
11 76806 MNM MQ DMU 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
12 56830 RMM TPJ PASS 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 76839 TPJ KKDI PASS 6:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
14 18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 7:15 PM 7:18 PM F
15 16861 PDY CAPE EXPRES 7:15 PM 7:18 PM T
16 16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 7:40 PM 7:45 PM F
17 15120 MUV RMM EXP 8:15 PM 8:20 PM S
18 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 8:15 PM 8:20 PM S
19 16102 CHENNAI EXPRESS 8:30 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 76831 TPJ KKDI DMU 8:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 16182 SILAMBU EXPRESS 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S T
22 16617 COIMBATORE EXP 10:25 PM 10:30 PM W
23 16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 11:25 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
24 12605 PALLAVAN EXP 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 12606 PALLAVAN EXP FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
26 76840 KKDI TPJ MEMU FIRST STN 9:40 AM M T W T F S
27 76837 KKDI VPT MEMU SPL FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F
28 76830 KKDI TPJ DMU FIRST STN 6:20 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network