All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Karagola Road Station | Trains From and To Karagola Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karagola Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karagola Road by train, then find the Complete information about Karagola Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karagola Road, distance to Karagola Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karagola Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karagola Road Station - List of Karagola Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karagola Road Station, Trains from Karagola Road, and Trains Passing through the Karagola Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 1:51 AM 1:52 AM W
2 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 1:51 AM 1:52 AM M
3 55539 KIR HJP PASS 4:25 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 13246 CAPITAL EXP 6:03 AM 6:04 AM T F S
5 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 6:03 AM 6:04 AM S M T W
6 15713 INTERCITY EXP 6:40 AM 6:41 AM M T W T F S
7 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
8 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 8:37 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
9 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
10 55222 BJU KIR PASS 8:57 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
11 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:12 AM W
12 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 9:10 AM 9:12 AM F
13 55224 DBG KIR PASS 12:23 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 55223 KIR DBG PASS 12:47 PM 12:49 PM S M T W T F S
15 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
16 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 3:25 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
17 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
18 55221 KIR BJU PASS 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
19 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
20 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 7:25 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
21 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 7:46 PM 7:47 PM T W T F
22 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 7:46 PM 7:47 PM S M S
23 15714 INTERCITY EXP 8:51 PM 8:52 PM M T W T F S
24 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 9:02 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
25 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
26 55540 HJP KIR PASS 11:27 PM 11:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network