All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kapilas Road Station | Trains From and To Kapilas Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kapilas Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kapilas Road by train, then find the Complete information about Kapilas Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kapilas Road, distance to Kapilas Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kapilas Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kapilas Road Station - List of Kapilas Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kapilas Road Station, Trains from Kapilas Road, and Trains Passing through the Kapilas Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX 1:00 AM 1:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 1:26 AM 1:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 78407 BHC BBS DEMU 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 58424 CTC BHC PASS 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
5 58425 KDJR BBS FAST PASS 10:00 AM 10:02 AM M T W F S
6 58005 KGP KUR PASS 10:19 AM 10:21 AM M T W T F S
7 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
8 58436 CTC BHC PASS 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
9 58002 PURI SRC PASS 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 58423 BHC CTC PASS 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
11 58426 BBS KDJR FAST PASS 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T T F
12 58435 BHC CTC PASS 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
13 58006 KUR KGP PASS 6:05 PM 6:07 PM M T W T F S
14 78408 BBS BHC DEMU 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network