Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kapasan Station | Trains From and To Kapasan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kapasan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kapasan by train, then find the Complete information about Kapasan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kapasan, distance to Kapasan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kapasan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kapasan Station - List of Kapasan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kapasan Station, Trains from Kapasan, and Trains Passing through the Kapasan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S
2 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 2:27 AM 2:28 AM M
3 19328 UDZ RATLAM EXP 2:53 AM 2:54 AM S M T W T F S
4 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 5:36 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 59605 COR UDZ PASS 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 12991 UDZ JP EXP 7:22 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 59835 NMH UDZ PASS 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 59604 UDZ AII PASS 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
9 59603 AII UDZ PASS 2:52 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
10 59836 UDZ NMH PASS 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
11 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 5:31 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
12 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
13 12992 JP UDZ EXP 7:56 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
14 59606 UDZ COR PAS 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
15 19327 RTM UDAIPUR EXP 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
16 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES 10:07 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network