Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kanti Station | Trains From and To Kanti Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanti Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanti by train, then find the Complete information about Kanti Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanti, distance to Kanti from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanti, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanti Station - List of Kanti Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanti Station, Trains from Kanti, and Trains Passing through the Kanti Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55030 GKP MFP PASS 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 55210 NKE SEE PASS 6:20 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 55211 MFP RXL PASS 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 55024 RXL MFP PASS 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 55523 SPJ RXL PASS 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 55042 GKP SEE PASS 12:16 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
7 55029 MFP GKP PASS 1:22 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
8 55209 SEE GKP PASS 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
9 55212 RXL MFP PASS 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
10 55023 MFP RXL PASS 6:52 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
11 55524 RXL SPJ PASS 8:15 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
12 55015 SEE NKE PASS 10:12 PM 10:14 PM S M T W T F S
13 55208 GKP MFP PASS 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network