All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kanthi F S Station | Trains From and To Kanthi F S Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanthi F S Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanthi F S by train, then find the Complete information about Kanthi F S Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanthi F S, distance to Kanthi F S from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanthi F S, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanthi F S Station - List of Kanthi F S Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanthi F S Station, Trains from Kanthi F S, and Trains Passing through the Kanthi F S Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 12:28 AM 12:30 AM T
2 68686 DGHA SRC EMU 6:23 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 22890 PURI DGHA SUP E 8:32 AM 8:34 AM S
4 22874 VSKP DIGHA EXP 8:33 AM 8:34 AM T
5 22878 PURI DIGHA EXP 8:33 AM 8:34 AM W
6 12857 TAMRALIPTA EXP 9:22 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 68685 MCA DGHA EMU 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
8 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 10:44 AM 10:45 AM F
9 12858 TAMRALIPTA EXP 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
10 68688 DGHA MCA EMU 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
11 13506 ASANSOL DIGHA EXP 12:23 PM 12:25 PM S
12 13505 DIGHA ASANSOL EXP 3:01 PM 3:03 PM S
13 18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
14 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 5:01 PM 5:02 PM S
15 22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 5:49 PM 5:50 PM F
16 22889 DGHA PURI SUP E 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S
17 22877 DGHA PURI EXP 5:49 PM 5:50 PM T
18 18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
19 68687 SRC DGHA EMU 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
20 13418 MLDT DGHA EXP 10:00 PM 10:01 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network