All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kantakapalle Station | Trains From and To Kantakapalle Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kantakapalle Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kantakapalle by train, then find the Complete information about Kantakapalle Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kantakapalle, distance to Kantakapalle from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kantakapalle, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kantakapalle Station - List of Kantakapalle Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kantakapalle Station, Trains from Kantakapalle, and Trains Passing through the Kantakapalle Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 3:34 AM 3:36 AM S M T W T F S
2 67291 VZM VSKP MEMU 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
3 58538 VSKP KRPU PASS 7:43 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 58503 RGDA VSKP PASS 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
5 78531 VZM VSKP DEMU 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
6 67294 VSKP PSA MEMU 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 10:29 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
8 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
9 58526 VSKP PSA PASS 12:25 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
10 58537 KRPU VSKP PASS 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
11 58525 PSA VSKP PASS 2:00 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
12 67293 PSA VSKP MEMU 4:10 PM 4:11 PM S M T W T F S
13 58504 VSKP RGDA PASS 5:47 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
14 67292 VSKP VZM MEMU 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
15 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
16 78532 VSKP VZM DEMU 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
17 58527 R VSKP PASS 7:42 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
18 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 10:43 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network