All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kantabanji Station | Trains From and To Kantabanji Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kantabanji Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kantabanji by train, then find the Complete information about Kantabanji Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kantabanji, distance to Kantabanji from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kantabanji, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kantabanji Station - List of Kantabanji Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kantabanji Station, Trains from Kantabanji, and Trains Passing through the Kantabanji Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 12:05 AM 12:15 AM S
2 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 12:05 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 18425 PURI DURG EXP 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 5:30 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 58218 R TIG PASS 5:30 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 22828 SURAT PURI EXP 5:30 AM 5:40 AM T
8 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 5:30 AM 5:40 AM F
9 22827 PURI SURAT EXP 6:06 AM 6:16 AM S
10 12843 PURI ADI EXP 6:06 AM 6:21 AM T T F S
11 18405 PURI ADI EXP 6:06 AM 6:16 AM W
12 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 6:06 AM 6:16 AM M
13 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 6:15 AM 6:25 AM W
14 18422 AII PURI EXP 6:15 AM 6:25 AM T F
15 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 7:15 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
16 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 9:07 AM 9:17 AM M T
17 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 9:07 AM 9:12 AM T
18 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 9:07 AM 9:17 AM F
19 58527 R VSKP PASS 9:45 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
20 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:20 AM 10:30 AM M T T F S
21 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 10:25 AM 10:35 AM S
22 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 11:45 AM 11:55 AM S T
23 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 12:05 PM 12:15 PM T
24 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 1:03 PM 1:13 PM S T W T S
25 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 2:00 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
26 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 2:50 PM 3:00 PM S
27 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 3:20 PM 3:30 PM T S
28 18211 DURG JDB EXP 4:30 PM 4:40 PM S T T
29 58207 R JNRD PASS 6:20 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
30 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 6:35 PM 6:40 PM S
31 12844 ADI PURI EXP 7:35 PM 7:45 PM S M T S
32 18406 ADI PURI EXP 7:35 PM 7:45 PM F
33 58217 TIG RAIPUR PASS 8:00 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
34 18426 DURG PURI EXP 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
35 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S
36 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 10:10 PM 10:20 PM T
37 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 11:05 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
38 18212 JDB DURG EXP 11:37 PM 11:47 PM M W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network