Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kansbahal Station | Trains From and To Kansbahal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kansbahal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kansbahal by train, then find the Complete information about Kansbahal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kansbahal, distance to Kansbahal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kansbahal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kansbahal Station - List of Kansbahal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kansbahal Station, Trains from Kansbahal, and Trains Passing through the Kansbahal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58114 BSP TATA PASS 2:22 AM 2:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 78103 ROU SBP PASSENGER 7:46 AM 7:47 AM M T W T F S
4 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:47 AM 7:48 AM M T S
5 58131 ROU PURI PASS 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 58162 JSG HTE PASS 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 58134 JSG ROU PASS 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
8 58111 TATA ITR PASS 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
9 78104 SBP ROU PASSENGER 2:44 PM 2:45 PM M T W T F S
10 58133 ROU JSG PASS 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
11 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
12 58161 HTE JSG PASS 5:27 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
13 58132 PURI ROU PASS 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
14 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S
15 18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S T F
16 58113 TATA BSP PASS 10:28 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network