All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kanpur Central Junction Station | Trains From and To Kanpur Central Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanpur Central Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanpur Central Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kanpur Central Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanpur Central Junction , distance to Kanpur Central Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanpur Central Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanpur Central Junction Station - List of Kanpur Central Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanpur Central Junction Station, Trains from Kanpur Central Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kanpur Central Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 12:05 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:10 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 09014 LJN BCT SUVIDHA 12:15 AM 12:20 AM F
4 12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S T T
5 12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:20 AM M W S
6 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S W T
7 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:30 AM M T F S
8 12250 NDLS HWH YUVA 12:29 AM 12:34 AM S
9 12260 SDAH DURONTO EX 12:29 AM 12:34 AM M T T F
10 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 12:30 AM 12:40 AM T
11 19314 INDORE EXPRESS 12:30 AM 12:40 AM F
12 12593 LJN BPL G R 12:30 AM 12:40 AM S
13 19402 LKO ADI EXP 12:30 AM 12:45 AM T
14 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE 12:30 AM 12:40 AM M
15 51826 FBD CNB PASS 12:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
17 12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM W
18 12273 NDLS DURONTO 12:50 AM 12:55 AM M F
19 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES 1:00 AM 1:10 AM T
20 12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 19168 SABARMATI EXP 1:02 AM 1:10 AM S T T F
22 19166 SABARMATI EXP 1:02 AM 1:10 AM M W S
23 12320 AGC KOAA EXP 1:05 AM 1:15 AM T
24 02366 ANVT PNBE SPL 1:05 AM 1:10 AM S F
25 02266 SDAH SUVIDHA 1:05 AM 1:10 AM S
26 12444 ANVT HLZ S F EX 1:15 AM 1:20 AM T
27 22410 GAYA GARIB RATH 1:15 AM 1:20 AM S
28 12380 JALIANWALA B EX 1:15 AM 1:20 AM S
29 12330 W B SMPRK KRNTI 1:15 AM 1:20 AM W
30 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:20 AM 1:25 AM W
31 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:20 AM 1:25 AM S T F
32 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:20 AM 1:25 AM M T S
33 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM M W T F
34 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM S T S
35 11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM 1:20 AM 1:30 AM F
36 12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 1:30 AM 1:38 AM S M T W T F S
37 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
38 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 1:35 AM 1:50 AM M
39 12874 JHARKHAND EXP 1:45 AM 1:50 AM T W F
40 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 1:45 AM 1:50 AM M T S
41 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:55 AM 2:00 AM T
42 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:55 AM 2:00 AM S T F
43 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:55 AM 2:00 AM M W S
44 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
45 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 2:05 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
46 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 2:15 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
47 12554 VAISHALI EXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
48 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
49 12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
50 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
51 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 2:55 AM 3:00 AM T T S
52 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 2:55 AM 3:00 AM M F
53 12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 3:10 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
54 12428 ANVT REWA EXP 3:20 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
55 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 3:20 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
56 12536 LJN GARIBRATH 3:30 AM 3:40 AM T F
57 12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 3:30 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
58 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 3:35 AM 3:43 AM S
59 12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 3:35 AM 3:43 AM W
60 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
61 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 3:45 AM 3:55 AM S
62 22409 ANVT GARIB RATH 3:50 AM 4:00 AM S
63 12443 HLZ ANVT WKLY S 3:50 AM 4:00 AM T
64 12379 JALIANWALAB EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM F
65 12319 KOAA AGC EXPRES 3:50 AM 4:00 AM W
66 22857 SRC ANVT SF EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM M
67 12329 W B SMPRK KRNTI 3:50 AM 4:00 AM T
68 12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S T F
69 19313 INDB RJPB EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM W
70 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S
71 14114 LINK EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
72 14164 SANGAM EXP 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
73 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 4:15 AM 4:25 AM T
74 12581 MUV NDLS S F EX 4:15 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
75 12144 SLN LTT SF 4:15 AM 4:25 AM M
76 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 4:20 AM 4:30 AM M T W S
77 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 4:20 AM 4:30 AM S T F
78 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 AM 4:45 AM M T S
79 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 AM 4:45 AM S T W F
80 12210 CNB GARIB RATH 4:35 AM LAST STN M
81 12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 4:45 AM 4:53 AM M T W T F S
82 12305 KOLKATA RJDHNI 4:45 AM 4:53 AM S
83 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 4:45 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
84 12582 NDLS MUV SF EXP 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
85 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 5:00 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
86 14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 5:05 AM LAST STN T
87 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 5:05 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
88 12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX 5:10 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
89 04436 ANVT ALD SUVIDH 5:15 AM 5:25 AM S T T
90 22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX 5:20 AM 5:28 AM M T T F
91 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX 5:20 AM 5:28 AM S W S
92 12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 5:25 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
93 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:45 AM S T T F
94 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:45 AM M W S
95 12877 RNC GARIB RATH 5:45 AM 5:50 AM M T F
96 12453 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 5:45 AM 5:50 AM S T
97 12439 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 5:45 AM 5:50 AM W S
98 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 5:50 AM 6:15 AM T
99 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
100 64201 LKO CNB MEMU 5:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
101 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM M W F
102 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRES 6:10 AM 6:20 AM T
103 22411 NHLN NDLS AC EX 6:10 AM 6:20 AM T
104 12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 6:10 AM 6:20 AM S W T
105 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 6:10 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
106 12249 HWH NDLS YUVA E 6:20 AM 6:28 AM S
107 12259 NDLS DURONTO 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S M W T
108 64260 PNK LJN MEMU 6:20 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
109 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 6:27 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
110 12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
111 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 6:45 AM 6:50 AM T
112 12349 BGP NDLS EXP 6:45 AM 6:50 AM M
113 12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 6:45 AM 6:50 AM T W S
114 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 6:45 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
115 02265 ANVT SUVIDHA SP 6:50 AM 7:00 AM S
116 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 7:05 AM 7:20 AM S
117 12873 JHARKHAND S J E 7:20 AM 7:25 AM M T T
118 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S W F
119 64251 LJN CNB MEMU 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
120 14152 ANVT CNB EXP 7:30 AM LAST STN S
121 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 7:30 AM 7:45 AM S
122 12419 GOMTI EXP 7:35 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
123 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 7:45 AM 7:55 AM S
124 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 7:50 AM 7:55 AM T
125 12104 LJN PUNE EXP 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S
126 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP 7:55 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
127 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:55 AM 8:00 AM T
128 12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 7:55 AM 8:00 AM T T
129 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 8:00 AM 8:15 AM W F
130 12942 PARASNATH EXP 8:00 AM 8:15 AM T
131 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM M
132 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM F
133 12594 LJN GARIB RATH 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S
134 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM F
135 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S T W
136 11408 LJN PUNE EXP 8:20 AM 8:30 AM T
137 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 8:25 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
138 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 8:35 AM LAST STN F
139 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 8:45 AM 8:55 AM T
140 19715 JP LJN EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S T F
141 54153 RBL CNB PASS 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
142 64203 LKO CNB MEMU 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 51813 JHS LKO PASS 9:15 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
144 18191 UTSARG EXP 9:20 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
145 55328 FBD CNB PASS 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
146 54151 FTP CNB PASS 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
147 14123 CNB INTERCITY EXP 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
148 12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP 9:45 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
149 64162 PHD CNB MEMU 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
150 02263 SDAH AJMER SPL 9:50 AM 10:10 AM T
151 14221 FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
152 64235 BBK CNB MEMU 10:10 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
153 12323 HWH NDLS EXPRES 10:10 AM 10:20 AM T F
154 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 10:10 AM 10:20 AM M W T S
155 12180 LJN INTERCITY 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
156 11109 JHS LJN INT EX 10:20 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
157 54211 RBL CNB PASS 10:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
158 51801 KURJ CNB PASS 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
159 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 10:55 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
160 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 10:55 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
161 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
162 64205 LKO CNB MEMU 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
163 12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 11:20 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
164 12598 CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN 11:30 AM 11:40 AM W
165 24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 11:35 AM LAST STN S T W F S
166 51823 ALD FBD PASS 11:40 AM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
167 02264 AII SDAH SPL 11:45 AM 12:05 PM T
168 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 11:45 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
169 54335 BLM CNB PASS 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
170 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:50 AM 12:10 PM S
171 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:50 AM 12:20 PM T F
172 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 11:50 AM 12:25 PM M
173 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 11:50 AM 12:10 PM F
174 19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:05 PM 12:10 PM S S
175 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 12:05 PM 12:20 PM T
176 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 12:05 PM 12:20 PM T
177 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 12:05 PM 12:20 PM S
178 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 12:15 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
179 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 12:20 PM 12:30 PM M W T S
180 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 12:25 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
181 18101 TATA JAT EXP 12:25 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
182 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 12:30 PM 12:40 PM S T F
183 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 12:33 PM 12:40 PM S
184 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 12:35 PM 12:55 PM M
185 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 12:35 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
186 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 12:40 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
187 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 12:45 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
188 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 12:50 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
189 64207 LKO CNB MEMU 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
190 18203 BETWA EXPRESS 1:05 PM LAST STN S T
191 14222 CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN 1:05 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
192 12826 JHRKHND S KRNTI 1:15 PM 1:30 PM W S
193 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX 1:15 PM 1:30 PM M
194 12820 ORISSA S KRNTI 1:15 PM 1:30 PM T F
195 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 1:17 PM 1:22 PM W
196 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 1:17 PM 1:22 PM M
197 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 1:17 PM 1:22 PM S
198 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 1:17 PM 1:22 PM M
199 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 1:17 PM 1:22 PM S T F
200 12324 NDLS HWH EXPRES 1:20 PM 1:40 PM S T
201 12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP 1:30 PM 1:50 PM M W S
202 12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S T
203 12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 1:30 PM 1:40 PM T
204 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 1:35 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
205 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:40 PM 1:50 PM S
206 12825 JHRKHND S KRANT 1:40 PM 1:55 PM M T
207 12819 ORISSA S KRANTI 1:40 PM 1:55 PM S W
208 22488 ANVT RDP LINK 1:45 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
209 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 1:45 PM 1:55 PM S
210 12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 1:45 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
211 19716 LJN JP EXP 1:50 PM 1:55 PM M W S
212 14156 UHP CNB EXP 1:55 PM LAST STN S W
213 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 2:00 PM 2:15 PM M
214 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 2:00 PM 2:15 PM T S
215 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 2:00 PM 2:15 PM T S
216 54157 JHS CNB PASS 2:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
217 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 2:00 PM 2:15 PM F
218 51810 TDL CNB PASS 2:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
219 51824 FBD ALD PASS 2:20 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
220 12312 KALKA MAIL 2:20 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
221 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 2:25 PM 2:30 PM T
222 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 2:25 PM 2:30 PM T
223 22487 RDP ANVT LINK E 2:30 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
224 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 2:30 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
225 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 2:30 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
226 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 2:35 PM 2:45 PM S
227 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS 2:50 PM LAST STN T T
228 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 3:00 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
229 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 3:05 PM 3:15 PM M W F
230 12597 GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN 3:05 PM 3:15 PM T
231 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 3:05 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
232 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 3:12 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
233 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 3:20 PM 3:28 PM S T F
234 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 3:25 PM 3:40 PM T
235 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 3:35 PM 3:45 PM F
236 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S
237 64209 LKO CNB MEMU 3:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
238 12535 LJN R GARIBRATH 4:05 PM 4:10 PM M T
239 18192 UTSARG EXP 4:40 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
240 12003 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
241 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:55 PM 5:15 PM F
242 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 5:00 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
243 64253 LJN KAP MEMU 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
244 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
245 64211 LKO CNB MEMU 5:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
246 12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 5:48 PM 5:53 PM T
247 12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 5:48 PM 5:53 PM T S
248 15038 KSJ CNB EXP 5:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
249 15023 GKP YPR EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM T
250 16094 LJN MAS EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM M T
251 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM S
252 64214 KAP LKO MEMU 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
253 11110 LJN JHS INT EXP 6:15 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
254 12398 MAHABODHI EXP 6:15 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
255 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 6:20 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
256 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 6:34 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
257 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 6:40 PM 6:50 PM S
258 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:45 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
259 51814 LKO JHS PASS 6:50 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
260 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 6:55 PM 7:05 PM M W
261 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 6:55 PM 7:05 PM M W
262 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 6:55 PM 7:05 PM S T
263 15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 7:05 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
264 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 7:05 PM 7:15 PM T S
265 09013 LUCKNOW SUVIDHA 7:05 PM 7:15 PM T
266 15024 YPR GKP EXP 7:05 PM 7:15 PM T
267 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 7:10 PM LAST STN W
268 15026 ANVT MAU EXP 7:15 PM 7:30 PM M F
269 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 7:15 PM 7:30 PM F
270 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 7:15 PM 7:30 PM S
271 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 7:20 PM 7:30 PM M
272 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 7:20 PM 7:30 PM W
273 64156 ETW CNB MEMU 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
274 54325 SPC CNB PASS 7:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
275 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 7:50 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
276 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 7:50 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
277 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 7:55 PM 8:05 PM M
278 22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP 7:55 PM 8:05 PM T
279 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 7:55 PM 8:05 PM T
280 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 7:55 PM 8:05 PM T
281 14109 CNB EXPRESS 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
282 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 7:55 PM 8:05 PM S
283 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 7:55 PM 8:05 PM T
284 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 8:05 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
285 12566 BIHAR S KRANTI 8:15 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
286 64255 LJN KAP MEMU 8:20 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
287 12034 NDLS CNB SHT 8:50 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
288 22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF 8:50 PM 8:55 PM S
289 12878 NDLS RNC G RATH 9:00 PM 9:05 PM S T T
290 12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EX 9:00 PM 9:05 PM M F
291 12454 NDLS RNC RJDHNI 9:00 PM 9:05 PM W S
292 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 9:05 PM 9:15 PM S T W F
293 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 9:05 PM 9:15 PM M T S
294 54155 MKP CNB PASS 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
295 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
296 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 9:20 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
297 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
298 12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
299 64216 KAP LKO MEMU 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
300 04435 ALD ANVT SUVIDH 9:35 PM 9:45 PM M W F
301 15025 MAU ANVT EXPRES 9:35 PM 9:45 PM S T
302 12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI 9:38 PM 9:43 PM F
303 12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI 9:38 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T S
304 22441 CNB INTERCITY 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
305 22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 9:48 PM 9:53 PM T W T S
306 22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 9:48 PM 9:53 PM S M F
307 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 9:55 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
308 12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 9:58 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
309 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
310 64213 LKO CNB MEMU 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
311 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 10:12 PM 10:17 PM M W F
312 12570 JYG GARIB RATH 10:12 PM 10:17 PM T S
313 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 10:20 PM 10:30 PM
314 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 10:20 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
315 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 10:30 PM 10:37 PM S T T
316 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 10:30 PM 10:37 PM M W F S
317 12397 MAHABODHI EXP 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
318 12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 10:48 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
319 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 10:50 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
320 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 11:05 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
321 54101 PRG CNB PASS 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
322 19167 SABARMATI EXP 11:10 PM 11:20 PM M T T S
323 19165 SABARMATI EXP 11:10 PM 11:20 PM S W F
324 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
325 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 11:23 PM 11:28 PM S M T W T F S
326 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 11:25 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
327 12427 REWA ANVT EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
328 64257 LKO CNB MEMU 11:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
329 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 11:40 PM 11:45 PM M T F
330 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11:40 PM 11:45 PM S W T S
331 12553 VAISHALI EXP 11:55 PM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
332 22442 ALD INTERCITY FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
333 18204 BETWA EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:20 PM M W
334 14110 CHITRAKOOT EXP FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
335 14151 CNB ANVT EXP FIRST STN 7:50 AM S
336 14153 CNB ASR EXP FIRST STN 5:15 PM M
337 64236 CNB BBK MEMU FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F
338 22443 CNB BDTS SF FIRST STN 6:20 PM W
339 54336 CNB BLM PASS FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
340 64153 CNB ETW MEMU FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
341 55327 CNB FBD PASS FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
342 51825 CNB FBD PASS FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
343 54152 CNB FTP PASS FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
344 12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:15 PM W F
345 54158 CNB JHS PASS FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
346 15037 CNB KSJ EXP FIRST STN 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
347 51802 CNB KURJ PASS FIRST STN 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
348 64254 CNB LJN MEMU FIRST STN 10:15 PM
349 64210 CNB LJN MEMU FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
350 64252 CNB LKO MEMU FIRST STN 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
351 64212 CNB LKO MEMU FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
352 64208 CNB LKO MEMU FIRST STN 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
353 64206 CNB LKO MEMU FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
354 64204 CNB LKO MEMU FIRST STN 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
355 64202 CNB LKO MEMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
356 54156 CNB MKP PASS FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
357 12033 CNB NDLS SHT FIRST STN 6:00 AM M T W T F S
358 64159 CNB PHD MEMU FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
359 64163 CNB PNK MEMU FIRST STN 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
360 54102 CNB PRG PASS FIRST STN 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
361 54212 CNB RBL PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
362 54154 CNB RBL PASS FIRST STN 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
363 54326 CNB SPC PASS FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
364 51809 CNB TDL PASS FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
365 14155 CNB UHP EXP FIRST STN 5:15 PM T S
366 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
367 12209 KGM GARIB RATH FIRST STN 6:15 AM T
368 14124 PBH INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
369 12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP FIRST STN 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
370 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP FIRST STN 8:00 AM F
371 24228 VARUNA EXP FIRST STN 4:00 PM S T W F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network