A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kanpur Anwarganj Station | Trains From and To Kanpur Anwarganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanpur Anwarganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanpur Anwarganj by train, then find the Complete information about Kanpur Anwarganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanpur Anwarganj, distance to Kanpur Anwarganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanpur Anwarganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanpur Anwarganj Station - List of Kanpur Anwarganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanpur Anwarganj Station, Trains from Kanpur Anwarganj, and Trains Passing through the Kanpur Anwarganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51826 FBD CNB PASS 12:25 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 19402 LKO ADI EXP 12:55 AM 1:00 AM T
3 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 2:00 AM 2:05 AM M
4 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 4:47 AM 4:52 AM T
5 51825 CNB FBD PASS 5:30 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 5:35 AM 5:40 AM M W F
7 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 7:00 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 14152 ANVT CNB EXP 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S
9 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 7:33 AM 7:35 AM S
10 14151 CNB ANVT EXP 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S
11 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 8:05 AM 8:07 AM T
12 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM F
13 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 8:25 AM 8:30 AM T
14 19715 JP LJN EXP 8:35 AM 8:40 AM S T F
15 55328 FBD CNB PASS 9:16 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
16 18191 UTSARG EXP 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
17 14221 FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 10:50 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
19 15037 CNB KSJ EXP 10:55 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
20 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:35 AM 11:40 AM T F
21 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 11:35 AM 11:40 AM M
22 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 12:15 PM 12:23 PM S
24 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 12:15 PM 12:23 PM M
25 19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:20 PM 12:25 PM S S
26 51823 ALD FBD PASS 12:43 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
27 51824 FBD ALD PASS 2:00 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
28 19716 LJN JP EXP 2:05 PM 2:10 PM M W S
29 05305 FBD CPA EXP SPL 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 2:40 PM 2:42 PM T
31 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 3:25 PM 3:30 PM M W F
32 18192 UTSARG EXP 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
33 15038 KSJ CNB EXP 5:15 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
34 64253 LJN KAP MEMU 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
35 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
36 64214 KAP LKO MEMU 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
37 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 6:25 PM 6:30 PM S
38 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S
39 22443 CNB BDTS SF 6:30 PM 6:32 PM W
40 55327 CNB FBD PASS 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
41 64255 LJN KAP MEMU 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
42 64216 KAP LKO MEMU 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
43 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 9:50 PM 9:55 PM
44 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
45 14222 CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN FIRST STN 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
46 05306 CPA FBD EXP SPL FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network