A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kannauj Station | Trains From and To Kannauj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kannauj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kannauj by train, then find the Complete information about Kannauj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kannauj, distance to Kannauj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kannauj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kannauj Station - List of Kannauj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kannauj Station, Trains from Kannauj, and Trains Passing through the Kannauj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19402 LKO ADI EXP 1:54 AM 1:56 AM T
2 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 2:59 AM 3:01 AM M
3 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 3:58 AM 4:00 AM M W F
4 14152 ANVT CNB EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S
5 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 5:52 AM 5:54 AM F
6 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 5:52 AM 5:54 AM T
7 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S
8 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S
9 19715 JP LJN EXP 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S T F
10 55328 FBD CNB PASS 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
11 51825 CNB FBD PASS 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
12 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 9:05 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
13 14151 CNB ANVT EXP 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S
14 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 9:12 AM 9:13 AM T
15 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 9:44 AM 9:46 AM T F
16 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 9:47 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
17 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 10:46 AM 10:48 AM M
18 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 10:46 AM 10:48 AM S
19 18191 UTSARG EXP 10:51 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
20 51824 FBD ALD PASS 11:54 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
21 05305 FBD CPA EXP SPL 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
22 15037 CNB KSJ EXP 12:34 PM 12:36 PM S M T W T F S
23 19410 GKP ADI EXP 1:30 PM 1:32 PM S S
24 18192 UTSARG EXP 2:34 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
25 51823 ALD FBD PASS 2:39 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
26 19716 LJN JP EXP 3:30 PM 3:32 PM M W S
27 15038 KSJ CNB EXP 3:30 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
28 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 4:10 PM 4:12 PM T
29 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 4:10 PM 4:12 PM T
30 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S
31 05306 CPA FBD EXP SPL 4:26 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
32 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 4:29 PM 4:31 PM M W F
33 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 6:58 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
34 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 7:30 PM 7:32 PM S
35 22443 CNB BDTS SF 7:30 PM 7:32 PM W
36 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 7:35 PM 7:37 PM
37 55327 CNB FBD PASS 9:06 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
38 51826 FBD CNB PASS 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network