A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kannapuram Station | Trains From and To Kannapuram Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kannapuram Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kannapuram by train, then find the Complete information about Kannapuram Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kannapuram, distance to Kannapuram from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kannapuram, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kannapuram Station - List of Kannapuram Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kannapuram Station, Trains from Kannapuram, and Trains Passing through the Kannapuram Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22638 WEST COAST EXP 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 22637 WEST COAST EXP 1:34 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 2:08 AM 2:10 AM W F
4 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 2:08 AM 2:10 AM T
5 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 2:08 AM 2:10 AM M
6 06607 CAN KGQ DMU 4:36 AM 4:37 AM S M T W T F S
7 16649 PARASURAM EXP 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 16629 MALABAR EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 56655 CAN MAQ PASS 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
10 56654 MAQ CLT PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 16347 MANGALORE EXP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 16860 MAQ CHENNAI EXP 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
15 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 3:53 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
16 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
17 56659 CAN CHV PASS 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
18 16650 PARASURAM EXP 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
19 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 6:08 PM 6:10 PM M S
20 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM F
21 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 6:08 PM 6:10 PM T
22 16859 MS MANGALORE EX 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
23 56656 MAQ CAN PASS 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
24 06606 KGQ CAN DMU SPL 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
25 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
26 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network