All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kankinara Station | Trains From and To Kankinara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kankinara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kankinara by train, then find the Complete information about Kankinara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kankinara, distance to Kankinara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kankinara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kankinara Station - List of Kankinara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kankinara Station, Trains from Kankinara, and Trains Passing through the Kankinara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:00 AM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:30 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 1:49 AM 1:51 AM S M T W T F S
4 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:08 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
5 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:10 AM 4:11 AM S M T W T F S
6 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:37 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:53 AM 4:54 AM S M T W T F S
8 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
9 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
10 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
11 31411 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
12 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
13 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
14 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
15 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
16 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
17 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:05 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
18 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
19 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
20 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
21 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
22 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:32 AM 6:33 AM M T W T F S
23 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
24 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 6:48 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
25 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
26 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
27 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
28 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
29 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
30 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
31 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:31 AM 7:32 AM M T W T F S
32 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
33 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
34 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:55 AM 7:56 AM M T W T F S
35 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
36 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
37 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
38 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
39 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
40 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
41 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
42 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
43 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
44 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
45 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
46 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
47 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
48 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
49 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
50 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:38 AM 9:39 AM S M T W T F S
51 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:43 AM 9:44 AM M T W T F S
52 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
53 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
54 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
55 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
56 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:20 AM 10:21 AM M T W T F S
57 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
58 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:48 AM 10:49 AM M T W T F S
59 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
60 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
61 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
62 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
63 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
64 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:17 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
65 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
66 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
67 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
68 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
69 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 12:02 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
70 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:05 PM 12:06 PM M T W T F S
71 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
72 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
73 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:25 PM 12:26 PM S M T W T F S
74 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:31 PM 12:32 PM M T W T F S
75 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
76 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
77 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
78 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:51 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
79 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:16 PM 1:17 PM M T W T F S
80 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:23 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
81 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
82 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
83 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
84 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:43 PM 1:44 PM M T W T F S
85 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
86 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
87 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:02 PM 2:03 PM M T W T F S
88 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
89 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:27 PM 2:28 PM M T W T F S
90 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
91 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:42 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
92 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
93 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 2:53 PM 2:54 PM M T W T F S
94 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
95 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:10 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
96 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 3:18 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
97 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
98 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
99 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 3:48 PM 3:49 PM M T W T F S
100 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
101 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
102 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
103 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
104 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
105 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
106 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
107 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:37 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
108 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
109 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
110 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
111 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
112 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
113 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:13 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
114 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
115 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
116 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
117 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
118 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
119 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
120 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
121 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 6:02 PM 6:03 PM M T W T F S
122 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
123 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
124 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
125 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
126 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:40 PM 6:41 PM M T W T F S
127 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
128 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
129 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:55 PM 6:56 PM M T W T F S
130 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
131 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
132 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:23 PM 7:24 PM M T W T F S
133 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
134 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:29 PM 7:30 PM M T W T F S
135 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
136 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
137 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
138 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
139 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:50 PM 7:51 PM M T W T F S
140 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
141 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
142 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
143 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
144 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:15 PM 8:16 PM S M T W T F S
145 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
146 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
147 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
148 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
149 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:52 PM 8:53 PM M T W T F S
150 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
151 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
152 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
153 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:13 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
154 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
155 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
156 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
157 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:31 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
158 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:35 PM 9:36 PM M T W T F S
159 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
160 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:42 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
161 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM M T W T F S
162 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
163 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
164 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
165 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:11 PM 10:12 PM M T W T F S
166 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:20 PM 10:21 PM S M T W T F S
167 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
168 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:33 PM 10:34 PM S M T W T F S
169 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
170 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
171 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:48 PM 10:49 PM S M T W T F S
172 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
173 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:12 PM 11:13 PM S M T W T F S
174 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
175 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:30 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
176 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:32 PM 11:33 PM S M T W T F S
177 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:40 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S
178 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:55 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network