Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kanki Station | Trains From and To Kanki Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanki Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanki by train, then find the Complete information about Kanki Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanki, distance to Kanki from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanki, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanki Station - List of Kanki Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanki Station, Trains from Kanki, and Trains Passing through the Kanki Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55716 SGUJ KIR PASS 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 15719 INTERCITY 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 75707 RDP NJP DEMU 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
4 55712 NJP MLDT PASS 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
6 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
7 15720 INTERCITY 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
8 55711 MLDT NJP PASS 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
9 75708 NJP RDP DEMU 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
10 55715 KIR SGUJ PASS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network