Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kankavli Station - List of Kankavli Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kankavli Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kankavli Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MUMBAI EXP (12134) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
MANGALA LDWEEP (12617) 3:32 AM 3:34 AM S M T W T F S
RN MAO PASS (50101) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM
PUNE ERS SUP EX (22150) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM S W
OKHA ERS EXPRES (16337) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM M S
DADAR TEN EXP (22629) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM F
KCVL INDB EXP (09309) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM F
MANGALORE EXP (12133) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
TEN DR EXPRES (22630) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM W
BIKANER AC EXP (22476) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S
MAJN ADI EXP (09416) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM M
KONKAN KANYA EX (10111) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
ADI MAJN SF SPL (09415) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S
LTT KRMI AC SUP (22115) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM T
SWV DIVA PASS (50106) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
RAJYA RANI EXP (11003) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
BKN CBE AC S F (22475) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM T
JAN SHATABDI EX (12051) 1:12 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
OKHA EXPRESS (16338) 2:00 PM 2:02 PM W F
JAN SHATABDI EX (12052) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM T
DIVA SWV PASS (50105) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
RAJYA RANI EXP (11004) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
KONKAN KANYA EX (10112) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
ERS PUNE EXPRES (22149) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM T F
INDB KCVL SPL (09310) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM T
MAO RN PASS (50102) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network