All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kanjikode Station | Trains From and To Kanjikode Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanjikode Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanjikode by train, then find the Complete information about Kanjikode Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanjikode, distance to Kanjikode from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanjikode, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanjikode Station - List of Kanjikode Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanjikode Station, Trains from Kanjikode, and Trains Passing through the Kanjikode Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56712 PGTN TPJ F PASS 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 66606 PGTN CBE MEMU 7:49 AM 7:50 AM M T W T F S
3 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 56604 SRR CBE PASS 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
5 66605 CBE SRR MEMU 10:41 AM 10:42 AM M T W T F S
6 66609 ED PGTN MEMU 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W F S
7 56650 CAN CBE F PASS 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 66608 PGTN ED MEMU 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W F S
9 56651 CBE CAN F PASS 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
10 66604 SRR CBE MEMU 4:11 PM 4:12 PM M T W T F S
11 56605 CBE TCR PASS 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
12 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
13 66607 CBE PGTN MEMU 7:05 PM 7:06 PM M T W T F S
14 56713 TPJ PGTN PASS 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network