Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kandari Station - List of Kandari Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kandari Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kandari Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MYGL CDD PASS (52019) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
DB MKRL PASS NG (52046) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
MLSR DB PASS (52023) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
MYG DB PASS N G (52041) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
DB CRND PASS (52028) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
DB MYG PASS N G (52042) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
CRND DB PASS (52027) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
DB MLSR PASS (52024) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
MKRL DB PASS NG (52045) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
DB MYGL PASS (52020) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network