Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kanchrapara Station | Trains From and To Kanchrapara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanchrapara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanchrapara by train, then find the Complete information about Kanchrapara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanchrapara, distance to Kanchrapara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanchrapara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanchrapara Station - List of Kanchrapara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanchrapara Station, Trains from Kanchrapara, and Trains Passing through the Kanchrapara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31192 KLYM NH LOCAL 12:00 AM 12:01 AM S M T W T F S
2 53181 LALGOLA PASS 12:32 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:48 AM 12:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 2:54 AM 2:58 AM S M T W T F S
5 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:18 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 31191 NH KLYM LOCAL 4:24 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
8 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 4:40 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
9 31713 NH RHA LOCAL 5:06 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
10 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
11 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
13 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:24 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
15 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
16 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
17 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
18 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
19 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
20 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
21 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
22 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
23 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
24 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:48 AM 6:49 AM M T W T F S
25 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
26 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
27 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
28 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
29 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
30 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
31 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
32 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
33 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
34 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
35 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
36 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
37 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
38 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
39 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
40 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
41 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
42 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
43 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
44 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:27 AM 9:28 AM M T W T F S
45 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
46 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
47 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
48 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
49 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
50 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
51 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
52 31320 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
53 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
54 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
55 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
56 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
57 31617 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:49 AM 10:50 AM M T W T F
58 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
59 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
60 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
61 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
62 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 11:26 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
63 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
64 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
65 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:46 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
66 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:01 PM 12:02 PM S M T W T F S
67 53183 SDAH LGL PASS 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
68 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
69 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
70 31711 NH RHA LOCAL 12:37 PM 12:38 PM M T W T F
71 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
72 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:57 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
73 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
74 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:12 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
75 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 1:27 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
76 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
77 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
78 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
79 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
80 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
81 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
82 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
83 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
84 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:46 PM 2:47 PM M T W T F S
85 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
86 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
87 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 3:10 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
88 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 3:15 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
89 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
90 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:33 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
91 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 3:34 PM 3:35 PM M T W T F S
92 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
93 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
94 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
95 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
96 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
97 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
98 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
99 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
100 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
101 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
102 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
103 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
104 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
105 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
106 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
107 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
108 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
109 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
110 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 6:17 PM 6:18 PM M T W T F S
111 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
112 31831 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
113 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
114 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
115 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 7:00 PM 7:01 PM M T W T F S
116 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
117 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
118 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:26 PM 7:27 PM S M T W T F S
119 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
120 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
121 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:36 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
122 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
123 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
124 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
125 31335 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
126 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
127 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
128 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
129 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
130 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
131 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:35 PM 8:36 PM M T W T F S
132 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
133 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:45 PM 8:46 PM S M T W T F S
134 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
135 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
136 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
137 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
138 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
139 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
140 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
141 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
142 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
143 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
144 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
145 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
146 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
147 53184 LGL SDAH PASS 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
148 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:24 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
149 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
150 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
151 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
152 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
153 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:01 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S
154 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 11:13 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
155 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
156 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
157 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:47 PM 11:48 PM S M T W T F S
158 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:58 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network