A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kanas Road Station | Trains From and To Kanas Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanas Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanas Road by train, then find the Complete information about Kanas Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanas Road, distance to Kanas Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanas Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanas Road Station - List of Kanas Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanas Road Station, Trains from Kanas Road, and Trains Passing through the Kanas Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58410 PURI KUR PASS 12:39 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 58132 PURI ROU PASS 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 12837 HWH PURI EXP 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 58407 KUR PURI PASS 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
5 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 58416 PURI CTC PASS 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 58421 ANGL PURI PASS 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
8 58413 TLHR PURI PASS 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
9 58002 PURI SRC PASS 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 58409 KUR PURI PASS 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
11 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
12 58422 PURI ANGL PASS 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
13 58414 PURI TLHR PASS 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
14 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
15 58415 CTC PURI PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
16 58408 PURI KUR PASS 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
17 12838 PURI HWH EXPRES 8:54 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
18 58131 ROU PURI PASS 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network