A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kanalus Station | Trains From and To Kanalus Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanalus Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanalus by train, then find the Complete information about Kanalus Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanalus, distance to Kanalus from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanalus, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanalus Station - List of Kanalus Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanalus Station, Trains from Kanalus, and Trains Passing through the Kanalus Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
2 59548 OKHA ADI PASS 1:37 AM 1:39 AM S M T W T F S
3 59504 OKHA VG PASS 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 59212 PBR RJT PASS 10:10 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
7 59206 PBR KNLS PASS 1:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 2:51 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
9 59211 RJT PBR PASS 5:10 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
10 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 5:54 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
11 59503 VG OKHA PASS 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
12 59205 KNLS PBR PASS FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network