All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kanakpura Station | Trains From and To Kanakpura Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanakpura Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanakpura by train, then find the Complete information about Kanakpura Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanakpura, distance to Kanakpura from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanakpura, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanakpura Station - List of Kanakpura Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanakpura Station, Trains from Kanakpura, and Trains Passing through the Kanakpura Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59706 JP SOG PASS 5:10 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 5:44 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
3 54808 JP AII PASS 5:45 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 59713 FL JAIPUR PASS 8:01 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
5 59307 INDB AII LINK E 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
7 54811 BPL JU PASS 9:34 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 1:41 PM 1:43 PM T
9 54812 JU BPL PASS 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
10 11204 JP NGP EXP 4:39 PM 4:41 PM F
11 19711 JP BPL EXP 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
12 59714 JP FL PASS 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
13 59705 SOG JP PASS 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
14 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 9:11 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
15 54807 AII JP PASS 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network