Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kamptee Station | Trains From and To Kamptee Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kamptee Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kamptee by train, then find the Complete information about Kamptee Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kamptee, distance to Kamptee from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kamptee, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kamptee Station - List of Kamptee Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kamptee Station, Trains from Kamptee, and Trains Passing through the Kamptee Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 18239 GAD NGP EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 58111 TATA ITR PASS 5:26 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
5 58810 NGP RTK PASS 6:19 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 12856 BSP INTERCITY 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 58206 ITR R PASS 7:52 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 58809 RTK ITR PASS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 68713 G ITR MEMU 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
11 58816 TIRODI ITWARI PASS 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
12 68714 ITR G MEMU 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
13 68743 G ITR MEMU 11:35 AM 11:37 AM S M T W T F S
14 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 11:50 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
15 58814 ITR RTK PASS 12:21 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
16 58815 ITWARI TIRODI PASS 1:33 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
17 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 2:00 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
18 68744 ITR G MEMU 2:46 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
19 58813 RTK ITR PASS 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
20 68715 G ITR MEMU 5:01 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
21 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 6:12 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
22 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 6:12 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
23 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 6:16 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
24 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
25 68716 ITR G MEMU 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
26 58812 ITR RTK PASS 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
27 58205 R ITR PASS 7:46 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
28 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
29 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 9:50 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S
30 58811 RTK NGP PASS 10:05 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
31 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 10:21 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network