Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kamalpur Station | Trains From and To Kamalpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kamalpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kamalpur by train, then find the Complete information about Kamalpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kamalpur, distance to Kamalpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kamalpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kamalpur Station - List of Kamalpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kamalpur Station, Trains from Kamalpur, and Trains Passing through the Kamalpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 58702 ABKP SDL PASS 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
3 58223 MDGR ABKP PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 58224 ABKP APR PASS 12:37 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
5 68749 APR ABKP MEMU 2:19 PM 2:21 PM M T W T F S
6 68750 ABKP APR MEMU 4:24 PM 4:26 PM M T W T F S
7 58701 SDL ABKP PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network