Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kamalpur Station - List of Kamalpur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kamalpur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kamalpur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DURG ABKP EX PA (18241) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
ABKP SDL PASS (58702) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
ABKP APR PASS (58224) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
APR ABKP MEMU (68749) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM M T W T F S
ABKP APR MEMU (68750) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM M T W T F S
SDL ABKP PASS (58701) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
ABKP DURG PAS E (18242) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network