All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kamalganj Station | Trains From and To Kamalganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kamalganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kamalganj by train, then find the Complete information about Kamalganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kamalganj, distance to Kamalganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kamalganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kamalganj Station - List of Kamalganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kamalganj Station, Trains from Kamalganj, and Trains Passing through the Kamalganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55328 FBD CNB PASS 5:56 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 8:14 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 51825 CNB FBD PASS 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 51824 FBD ALD PASS 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 05305 FBD CPA EXP SPL 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
7 15037 CNB KSJ EXP 1:14 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
8 15038 KSJ CNB EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
9 51823 ALD FBD PASS 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
10 05306 CPA FBD EXP SPL 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
11 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 6:13 PM 6:15 PM
12 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
13 51826 FBD CNB PASS 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
14 55327 CNB FBD PASS 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network