Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kalyani Junction Station | Trains From and To Kalyani Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kalyani Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kalyani Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kalyani Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kalyani Junction , distance to Kalyani Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kalyani Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kalyani Junction Station - List of Kalyani Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kalyani Junction Station, Trains from Kalyani Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kalyani Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:02 AM 12:03 AM S M T W T F S
2 53181 LALGOLA PASS 12:36 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:52 AM 12:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 2:48 AM 2:49 AM S M T W T F S
5 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:15 AM 4:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 31191 NH KLYM LOCAL 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:35 AM 4:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 4:46 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
9 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:09 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 31713 NH RHA LOCAL 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
12 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
13 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
14 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
15 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
16 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:50 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
17 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:57 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
18 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
19 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:19 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:21 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
21 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:35 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
22 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
23 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
24 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:52 AM 6:53 AM M T W T F S
25 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:57 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
26 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
27 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
28 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
29 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:25 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
30 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:33 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
31 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
32 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
33 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
34 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
35 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
36 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
37 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
38 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
39 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
40 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
41 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
42 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
43 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:24 AM 9:25 AM M T W T F S
44 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:25 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
45 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
47 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
48 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
49 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:58 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
50 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 10:07 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
51 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:07 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
52 31320 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
53 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S M T W T F S
54 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
55 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
56 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:47 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
57 31617 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:54 AM 10:55 AM M T W T F
58 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
59 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
60 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
61 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
62 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
63 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
64 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:45 AM 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
65 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
66 53183 SDAH LGL PASS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
67 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
68 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
69 31711 NH RHA LOCAL 12:42 PM 12:43 PM M T W T F
70 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:51 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
71 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 1:01 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
72 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
73 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
74 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
75 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
76 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:45 PM 1:46 PM S M T W T F S
77 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 1:54 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
78 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
79 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:08 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
80 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:15 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
81 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:23 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
82 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
83 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
84 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 3:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
85 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
86 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
87 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
88 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
89 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
90 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:37 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
91 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
92 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
93 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
94 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
95 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
96 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:42 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
97 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:51 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
98 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
99 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:01 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
100 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:22 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
101 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
102 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
103 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
104 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
105 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
106 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
107 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
108 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 6:21 PM 6:22 PM M T W T F S
109 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
110 31831 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
111 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
112 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
113 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 7:04 PM 7:05 PM M T W T F S
114 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
115 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
116 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
117 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
118 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
119 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
120 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
121 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
122 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
123 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
124 31335 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
125 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
126 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
127 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
128 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:32 PM 8:33 PM M T W T F S
129 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
130 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
131 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
132 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
133 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
134 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
135 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
136 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
137 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 9:31 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
138 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
139 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
140 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
141 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
142 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
143 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:01 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
144 53184 LGL SDAH PASS 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
145 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
146 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
147 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
148 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
149 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
150 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
151 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
152 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:13 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
153 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
154 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:36 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S
155 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:51 PM 11:52 PM S M T W T F S
156 31192 KLYM NH LOCAL 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
157 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 3:30 PM M T W T F S
158 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:40 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network