All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kalmitar Station | Trains From and To Kalmitar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kalmitar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kalmitar by train, then find the Complete information about Kalmitar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kalmitar, distance to Kalmitar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kalmitar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kalmitar Station - List of Kalmitar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kalmitar Station, Trains from Kalmitar, and Trains Passing through the Kalmitar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 3:59 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 68740 BSP PND MEMU 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 8:54 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
7 68739 PND BSP MEMU 12:52 PM 12:53 PM S M T W T F S
8 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
9 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
10 18236 BSP BPL PAS 8:52 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
11 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
12 58219 BSP CHRM PASS 11:29 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network