All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kalluru Station | Trains From and To Kalluru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kalluru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kalluru by train, then find the Complete information about Kalluru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kalluru, distance to Kalluru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kalluru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kalluru Station - List of Kalluru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kalluru Station, Trains from Kalluru, and Trains Passing through the Kalluru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57477 TPTY GTL PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 57476 GTL TPTY PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 57438 HUP GTL PASS 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 56504 BZA BNC PASS 10:02 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
6 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
7 57437 GTL HUP PASS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
8 57475 TPTY GTL PASS 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
9 57478 GTL TPTY PASS 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
10 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network