All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kalinarayanpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Kalinarayanpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kalinarayanpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kalinarayanpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kalinarayanpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kalinarayanpur Junction , distance to Kalinarayanpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kalinarayanpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kalinarayanpur Junction Station - List of Kalinarayanpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kalinarayanpur Junction Station, Trains from Kalinarayanpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kalinarayanpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:32 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 53181 LALGOLA PASS 1:22 AM 1:23 AM S M T W T F S
3 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:36 AM 3:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:42 AM 4:43 AM S M T W T F S
5 31721 RHA KNJ LOCAL 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:00 AM 5:01 AM S M T W T F S
7 63131 RHA LGL MEMU 5:05 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
8 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
10 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 31571 RHA KNJ LOCAL 5:46 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
12 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
13 31725 RHA KNJ LOCAL 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
14 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
15 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
16 63134 LGL RHA MEMU 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
17 63133 RHA LGL MEMU 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
18 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
19 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
20 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
21 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
22 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 7:58 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
23 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
24 31726 KNJ RHA LOCAL 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
25 31781 RHA STB LOCAL 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
26 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 8:49 AM 8:50 AM M T W T F S
27 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
28 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
29 31782 STB RHA LOCAL 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
30 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
31 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
32 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
33 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:10 AM 10:11 AM S M T W T F S
34 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
35 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
36 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
37 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 10:45 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
38 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
39 31784 STB RHA LOCAL 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
40 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
41 63132 LGL RHA MEMU 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
42 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
43 63135 RHA LGL MEMU 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
44 33752 BNJ STB LOCAL 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
45 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
46 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
47 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
48 33751 STB BNJ LOCAL 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
49 31783 RHA STB LOCAL 1:09 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
50 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 1:14 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
51 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 1:31 PM 1:32 PM S M T W T F S
52 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 1:36 PM 1:37 PM S M T W T F S
53 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:57 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
54 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
55 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 2:21 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
56 31786 STB RHA LOCAL 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
57 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
58 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
59 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
60 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
61 63136 LGL RHA MEMU 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
62 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
63 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
64 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
65 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
66 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
67 63137 RHA LGL MEMU 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
68 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
69 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
70 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
71 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
72 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
73 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
74 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
75 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
76 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
77 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 7:02 PM 7:03 PM M T W T F S
78 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
79 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:43 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
80 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
81 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
82 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
83 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
84 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
85 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
86 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
87 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
88 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
89 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
90 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
91 31723 RHA KNJ LOCAL 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
92 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:30 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
93 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
94 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:56 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
95 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:00 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S
96 31724 KNJ RHA LOCAL 11:24 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
97 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:43 PM 11:44 PM S M T W T F S
98 63138 LGL RHA MEMU 11:46 PM 11:47 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network