All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kalijai Ph Station | Trains From and To Kalijai Ph Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kalijai Ph Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kalijai Ph by train, then find the Complete information about Kalijai Ph Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kalijai Ph, distance to Kalijai Ph from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kalijai Ph, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kalijai Ph Station - List of Kalijai Ph Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kalijai Ph Station, Trains from Kalijai Ph, and Trains Passing through the Kalijai Ph Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 78504 PSA BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 78422 PSA BALU PASS 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
3 58417 PURI GNPR PASS 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 78411 BBS BAM DEMU 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
5 58418 GNPR PURI PASS 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
6 78412 BAM BBS DEMU 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
7 78503 BALU PSA UTKAL SAMMILANI 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
8 78421 BALU PSA PASS 10:47 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network