Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kalianpur Station | Trains From and To Kalianpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kalianpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kalianpur by train, then find the Complete information about Kalianpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kalianpur, distance to Kalianpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kalianpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kalianpur Station - List of Kalianpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kalianpur Station, Trains from Kalianpur, and Trains Passing through the Kalianpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51825 CNB FBD PASS 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
2 14152 ANVT CNB EXP 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S
3 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 14151 CNB ANVT EXP 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S
5 55328 FBD CNB PASS 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
6 15037 CNB KSJ EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 51823 ALD FBD PASS 1:06 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
8 51824 FBD ALD PASS 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
9 05305 FBD CPA EXP SPL 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
10 05306 CPA FBD EXP SPL 3:17 PM 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
11 15038 KSJ CNB EXP 4:54 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
12 64253 LJN KAP MEMU 5:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
14 55327 CNB FBD PASS 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
15 64255 LJN KAP MEMU 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 9:15 PM 9:17 PM
17 51826 FBD CNB PASS 11:57 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
18 64214 KAP LKO MEMU FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 64216 KAP LKO MEMU FIRST STN 9:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network