Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kalamasseri Station | Trains From and To Kalamasseri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kalamasseri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kalamasseri by train, then find the Complete information about Kalamasseri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kalamasseri, distance to Kalamasseri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kalamasseri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kalamasseri Station - List of Kalamasseri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kalamasseri Station, Trains from Kalamasseri, and Trains Passing through the Kalamasseri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56370 ERS GUV PASS 6:23 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 56361 SRR ERS PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 56362 ERS NIL PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 06732 TRTR AWY PASSR SPL 8:44 AM 8:45 AM M T W T F S
6 06733 AWY ERS PASSR SPL 9:52 AM 9:53 AM M T W T F S
7 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M W T F S
8 06734 ERS AFK PASSR SPL 12:43 PM 12:44 PM M T W T F S
9 06735 AFK ERS PASSR SPL 2:17 PM 2:18 PM M T W T F S
10 56375 GUV ERS PASS 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
11 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 3:15 PM 3:16 PM S M W T F S
12 06736 ERS AFK PASSR SPL 3:38 PM 3:39 PM M T W T F S
13 06737 AFK PVRD PASSR SPL 5:54 PM 5:55 PM M T W T F S
14 56364 ERS SRR PASS 6:06 PM 6:07 PM
15 56363 NIL ERS PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
16 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 11:14 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network