All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kakori Station | Trains From and To Kakori Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kakori Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kakori by train, then find the Complete information about Kakori Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kakori, distance to Kakori from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kakori, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kakori Station - List of Kakori Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kakori Station, Trains from Kakori, and Trains Passing through the Kakori Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54252 SRE LKO PASS 1:52 AM 1:54 AM S M T W T F S
2 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 6:09 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 6:09 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 7:35 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 54332 BLM LKO PASS 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
6 54377 PRG BE PASS 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
7 64222 SPN LKO MEMU 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
8 54201 LKO RBD PASS 1:56 PM 1:58 PM S
9 54378 BE PRG PASS 2:55 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
10 54202 RBD LKO PASS 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S
11 54331 LKO BLM PASS 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
12 64221 LKO SPN MEMU 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 8:37 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
14 54251 LKO SRE PAS 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network