A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kajri Station | Trains From and To Kajri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kajri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kajri by train, then find the Complete information about Kajri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kajri, distance to Kajri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kajri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kajri Station - List of Kajri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kajri Station, Trains from Kajri, and Trains Passing through the Kajri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53351 BRWD CAR PASS 3:50 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
2 53611 BRWD DOS PASS 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
3 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 8:19 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 53350 DOS BRWD PASS 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 53344 CPU GMO PASS 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
6 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 53343 GMO CPU PASS 2:08 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
9 53349 BRWD DOS PASS 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
10 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
11 53352 CAR BRWD PASS 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
12 53612 DOS BRWD PASS 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network