Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kajrat Nawadih Station - List of Kajrat Nawadih Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kajrat Nawadih Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kajrat Nawadih Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RNC BSB EXPRESS (18611) 4:45 AM 4:47 AM M T F S
SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311) 4:46 AM 4:47 AM S W
RNC GARIBNWAZ E (18631) 4:46 AM 4:47 AM T
DOS BRWD PASS (53350) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
BRWD DOS PASS (53611) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
BRKA BSB PASS (53361) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
BSB BRKA PASS (53362) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
BRKA DOS PASS (53357) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
DOS BRKA PASS (53358) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM S M T W T F S
BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) 6:37 PM 6:39 PM M T
BSB RNC EXPRESS (18612) 6:37 PM 6:39 PM T W F S
RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632) 6:37 PM 6:39 PM S
DOS BRWD PASS (53612) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
BRWD DOS PASS (53349) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network