All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kajra Station | Trains From and To Kajra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kajra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kajra by train, then find the Complete information about Kajra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kajra, distance to Kajra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kajra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kajra Station - List of Kajra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kajra Station, Trains from Kajra, and Trains Passing through the Kajra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53041 HWH JYG PGR 12:32 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 12:42 AM 12:43 AM T T S
3 53043 HWH RGD PASS 2:26 AM 2:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 2:37 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F
5 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 3:32 AM 3:33 AM S M T W T F S
6 73427 JMP KIUL PASS 3:45 AM 3:46 AM S M T W T F S
7 53042 JYG HWH PASS 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 53479 JMP KIUL PASS 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 73428 KIUL JMP PASS 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
10 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
11 13401 INTERCITY EXP 7:30 AM 7:31 AM M T W T F S
12 53480 KIUL JMP PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 73421 JMP KIUL PASS 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
14 53615 JMP GAYA PASS 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
15 13236 INTERCITY EXP 9:14 AM 9:15 AM M T W T F S
16 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S T
17 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 9:18 AM 9:19 AM M T W F S
18 73422 KIUL JMP PASS 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
19 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
20 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 10:33 AM 10:34 AM S T F
21 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 11:01 AM 11:02 AM M T
22 13241 BANKA RJPB EXP 11:31 AM 11:32 AM M T W T F S
23 53404 GAYA JMP PASS 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
24 53423 JMP KIUL PASS 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
25 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 1:12 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
26 53424 KIUL JMP PASS 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
27 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
28 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
29 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S T T
30 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 5:01 PM 5:03 PM T S
31 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
32 13235 INTERCITY EXP 5:54 PM 5:55 PM M T W T F S
33 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S W F
34 53044 RGD HWH PASS 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
35 53616 GAYA JMP PASS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
36 13402 INTERCITY EXP 8:11 PM 8:12 PM M T W T F S
37 73425 JMP KIUL PASS 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
38 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 9:11 PM 9:13 PM T S
39 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 9:11 PM 9:13 PM M T T F S
40 73426 KIUL JMP PASS 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network