Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kaipadar Road Station - List of Kaipadar Road Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kaipadar Road Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kaipadar Road Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BLU CTC DEMU (78502) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
PURI GNPR PASS (58417) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
BBS BAM DEMU (78411) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
BALU BBS DEMU (78420) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
GNPR PURI PASS (58418) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
BAM BBS DEMU (78412) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
CTC BALU DEMU (78501) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
BBS BALU DEMU (78419) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network