Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kaimganj Station - List of Kaimganj Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kaimganj Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kaimganj Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MTJ CPR EXPRESS (15108) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM M W F
FKD KSJ PASS (55331) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
KSJ SKB PASS (55330) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
FBD KSJ EXP (15039) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
LJN KSJ PASS (55325) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ CNB EXP (15038) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
CNB KSJ EXP (15037) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ LKJ PASS (55326) 4:30 PM 4:35 PM
CPR MTJ EXPRESS (15107) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM M W F
FBD KSJ EXP (15041) 6:59 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ FBD PASS (55332) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ FBD EXP (15042) 8:32 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
SKB KSJ PASS (55329) 9:10 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network