All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kadur Station | Trains From and To Kadur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kadur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kadur by train, then find the Complete information about Kadur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kadur, distance to Kadur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kadur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kadur Station - List of Kadur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kadur Station, Trains from Kadur, and Trains Passing through the Kadur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 56910 SBC FAST PSGN 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 12:49 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 1:55 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 2:13 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 56909 HOSPET PASSR 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 02779 VSG SBC LINK EX 2:59 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 56911 JRU HPT PASS 3:36 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
10 56228 SMET SBC PASS 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 56273 ASK UBL PASS 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
12 16578 HRR YPR EXP 6:53 AM 6:55 AM W T F
13 56272 CMGR SMET PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
14 16202 SMET SBC EXP 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
15 56277 CMGR YPR PASS 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
16 56275 TLGP MYS PASS 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S T W
18 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM M T F
19 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S
20 12726 INTERCITY EXP 10:18 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
21 56913 SBC UBL PASS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 56917 SBC SMET PASS 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
23 56269 SMET MYS F PASS 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
24 56515 SBC UBL PASS 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
25 56519 SBC CTA PASS 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
26 16579 SHIMOGA EXP 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S S
27 16229 MYS BSB EXP 1:49 PM 1:50 PM T T
28 18112 YPR TATA EXP 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S
29 56520 CTA SBC PASS 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
30 56516 UBL SBC PASS 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
31 18111 TATA YPR EXP 2:34 PM 2:35 PM T
32 56914 UBL SBC PASS 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
33 56918 SMET SBC F PASS 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
34 12725 INTERCITY EXP 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
35 16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 4:50 PM 4:52 PM S S
36 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 5:15 PM 5:17 PM T
37 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 5:15 PM 5:17 PM T W S
38 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M F
39 56276 MYS TLGP PASS 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
40 16201 SBC SMET EXP 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
41 16230 BSB MYS EXP 7:48 PM 7:50 PM T S
42 56271 SMET CMGR PASS 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
43 16577 YPR HRR EXP 8:38 PM 8:40 PM T W T
44 56278 YPR CMGR PASS 8:40 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
45 56227 SBC SMET PASS 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
46 56274 UBL ASK PASS 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network