Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kadavakuduru Station | Trains From and To Kadavakuduru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kadavakuduru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kadavakuduru by train, then find the Complete information about Kadavakuduru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kadavakuduru, distance to Kadavakuduru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kadavakuduru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kadavakuduru Station - List of Kadavakuduru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kadavakuduru Station, Trains from Kadavakuduru, and Trains Passing through the Kadavakuduru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 67298 BZA OGL MEMU 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 57277 GDR BZA PASS 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 67263 BZA OGL MEMU 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
7 67256 TEL OGL MEMU 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
8 67257 OGL TEL MEMU 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
9 67260 OGL BZA MEMU 3:10 PM 3:11 PM S M T W T F S
10 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
11 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
12 67297 OGL BZA MEMU 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
13 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 8:59 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
14 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 10:23 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network